BGELECTRONICS.EU - Използва бисквитки. Продължавайки нататък, вие се съгласявате с нашата Политика относно бисквитките.
-48% 2000 m.

Fiber optic cable DeTech, FTTH, 1 core, Indoor, 2000m, White - 18415

* Prices do not include VAT!

Description

GJXH-1B6a2
Cable specification 3.0x2.0mm
Fiber type 9/125 (G657a)
Fiber counts 1
Fiber color Natural
Sheath color White
Sheath material LSZH
Cable dimension 3.0(±0.1)*2.0(±0.1)mm
Cable weight Approx. 8Kg/km
Transmission loss ≤0.4 at 1310nm, ≤0.3 at 1550nm
Min. bending radius 30mm(Static) 40mm(Dynamic)
Short term tensile 200N
Crush resistance 2200N/100mm
Operation temperature -40~+60°C
Storage temperature -45~+70°C

Specification

Cord length (m) 2000
Accesory type Cable



Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Tags: fiber, optic, cable, detech, , ftth, , core, , indoor, , 2000m, , black, 18415, new, delivery white router, accessories computer, cables